RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 6

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 6. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

T Bayley V.C. Deal
02.03.36
04.14.30
Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC
02.14.27
04.27.38
Rob Richardson Chippenham & District Wheelers
2.11.55
4.31.05
Matthew Scholes S.W.R.C.
2.14.30
4.29.50
Shaun Williams Abello-SFA Racing Team
2.14.24
4.35.46
Peter Morris Lewes Wanderers CC
2.14.32
4.29.10
Michael Pumphrey Thornton R.C.
R A K Overton San Fairy Ann C.C.
C J Bax Thanet R.C.
C Bax Thanet R.C.
2.15.30
4.37.43
S Phillips Kent R.C.
R Travers Wigmore C.C.
2.17.22
4.41.57
Robert Kennison Team 2000
2.13.20
4.33.52
J Smith West Kent R.C.
Anthony Reeves TM Racing
R Travers Wigmore C.C.
2.16.08
4.47.55
B Veitch San Fairy Ann C.C.
4.42.45
Martin Brown 7 Oaks Tri
4.36.30
Bob Crayford Gravesend C.C.
2.15.18
4.37.00
R J Gardner Folkestone and District C.C.
Roger Travers Wigmore C.C.
R Defelice Medway Velo Club
R Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
R E Crayford Gravesend C.C.
R Jessett Bromley R.C.
M Kelvie San Fairy Ann C.C.
D Wright Mercury C.C.
Jason Weale Medway Velo Club
A S Meilak West Kent R.C.
M C Beech Army C.U.
Jayson Weale Medway Velo Club
D R Hodges Gemini B.C.
2.19.53
4.56.39
R J Mills Thanet R.C.
5. .5.06
Chris Cowlard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.18.58
4.42.28
A Sheather Canterbury C.C.
J Laker Ashford Wheelers C.C.
2.17.08
4.37.34
P Stubbs Catford C.C.
D Wright Medway Velo Club
C J Bax Thanet R.C.
G Larson West Kent R.C.
A White Orpington C.R.C.
02.16.40
04.47.20
R Mills Thanet R.C.
Tony Reeves Worthing Excelsior
02.12.54
05.08.49
A Black Folkestone and District C.C.
P Calkin Medway R.C.
A Wright Canterbury C.C.
Sue Barrett (Mrs) San Fairy Ann C.C.
Shay Giles V.C. Deal
M Heritage-Owen Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Neil Quarmby Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.23.36
4.54.26
R M Woods C.C. Bexley
R J Travers Wigmore C.C.
2.24.22
5.10.57
Neil Quarmby Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
02.28.33
05.08.42
D Langham Gemini B.C.
Bob Loader Sydenham Wheelers
2.29.59
5.06..13
F Ford No Club Shown
D Back Canterbury C.C.
W Coleman Gravesend C.C.