RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 22

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 22. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Jason Gould Abello-SFA Racing Team
02.22.52
Phil Saynor San Fairy Ann C.C.
02.15.20
04.43.55
L Chambers Medway Wheelers
N Channon Medway R.C.
A R Neale Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Jamie Saunders 7 Oaks Tri
2.19.31
4.52.51
M Pitches Wigmore C.C.
4.58.10
W Boslem Catford C.C.
F Courtnall Woolwich C.C.
F Marshall Folkestone and District C.C.
M Carpenter Hastings and St.Leonards C. and A.C.
R X McGlenn R.A.F. C.C.
D Chapman Cambrian Wheelers
F Rivett West Kent R.C.
Alan Lloyd Lewes Wanderers
2.29.42
5.07.42
Richard Claxton V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
R Roach Catford C.C.
Damian Cairns San Fairy Ann CC
2.30.56
5.21.20
C Kuri Medway Velo Club
2.32.49
5.24.22
R Percival 34th Nomads C.C.
J H Southerden Hastings and St.Leonards C.C.
2.25.05
5.11.23
L Coomber Thanet R.C.
2.18.01
4.51.41
Ernest Mackey Medway Velo Club
2.16.32
4.53.59
R Whibley San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.28.45
5.14.37
J H Southerden Hastings and St.Leonards C. and A.C.
D R Mackey Medway Velo Club
2.33.51
4.49.48
J Hawkridge San Fairy Ann C.C.
T M McHale Ashford Wheelers C.C.
John Neale Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
02.31.58
05.26.16
E Carpenter (Mrs) Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J Murrell Medway R.C.
L Smith West Kent R.C.
Deborah Hope Medway Velo
5.16.50
Ken Gardner C.C. Bexley
2.36.15
5.19.25
B Pucknell Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J Harding Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J G Bishop Sheppey Eagles
5.41.05
William Murtagh Rye & District Wheelers CC
2.38.29
5.34.41
D B Upton Folkestone and District C.C.
J R Hudd East Surrey R.C.
2.23.26
5.34.35
P Bridgeland Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Peter Horsfield Redmon C.C.
E Mackey Medway Velo Club
D Williams Gemini B.C.
Martin Yardley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.47.30
5.42.51
Andrew Nye Ashford Wheelers C.C.
I Pike Apollo R.T.
G M Allen Thames R.C.
Richard Bradley San Fairy Ann C.C.
Bob Loader Sydenham Wheelers
John Bishop Wigmore C.C.
02.39.39
05.37.33
David Watson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.41.15