RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 16

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 16. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Howard Waller Oxford City RC
02.18.03
04.42.20
S Reilly V.C. Deal
02.15.24
04.38.05
Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC
2.17.45
4.41.42
L Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Nick Leech Ashford Wheelers - Chaverleys
2.17.09
4.53.14
R Nicoll Wigmore C.C.
T Webzell Thanet R.C.
K Hyatt Catford C.C.
R F Brown C.C. Bexley
Stuart Jago Worthing Excelsior
B Doherty Thanet R.C.
4.51.00
F Hurley Eltham Paragon C.C.
R W Loader Sydenham Wheelers
2.28.05
5.10.26
T Thompson Mephisto C.C.
J Frankland Thames R.C.
T K Morley Southgate C.C.
J Mummery San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.33.26
5.20.34
P Snelson Thames R.C.
T Harris Medway R.C.
G A Withers Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.16.38
4.44.24
G Scullion R.A.F. C.C.
A J Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
5.14.07
D Pike Folkestone and District C.C.
Mike Kneller Thanet and Canterbury C.C.
Bob Nicholson Ashford Wheelers C.C.
02.32.17
05.13.25
John Booty Wigmore C.C.
Richard Moule Bossard Wheelers
2.39.30
5.13.35
Kenneth Stokes Medway Velo Club
2.36.04
5.13.18
P Wall Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.28.28
5.06.50
J Harding Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
W Jameson Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Alan Lloyd Lewes Wanderers CC
4.51.15
Mark Emsley Team Asl360
2.29.48
5.15.10
D R Mackey Medway Velo Club
D Chisnell Gemini B.C.
2.28.28
5.07.16
J B Honeyball Lewes Wanderers C.C.
M Artis Thanet R.C.
Ernest MacKey Medway Velo Club
2.12.12
4.31.04
E Upton Sittingbourne C.C.
R Mills Thanet R.C./Britsport
Les Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.32.24
5.14.56
Keith Rowson Deeside Thistle
R H Roach Catford C.C.
2.19.45
5.28.30
Mike Levett Lewes Wanderers C.C.
02.31.12
05.16.17
V A Butler Hastings and St.Leonards C.C.
A Nye Ashford Wheelers C.C.
L Coomber Thanet R.C.
Anthoney Downing University of Bath Triathlon Club
A Steward Thanet R.C.
John Booty Wigmore C.C.
J Read Annerley B.C.
Janet Lowe (Mrs) San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.15.50
4.34.52
Bob Harber Brighton Excelsior C.C.
B Harber Brighton Excelsior C.C.
2.25.48
5.19.31
P Holland Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
02.36.30
06.06.50