RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 15

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 15. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers
02.12.57
04.37.37
D P Solomon Whitewebbs C.C./Watkins
02.16.03
04.37.34
Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC
2.24.17
4.50.55
R Ball Dartford Wheelers
Martin Brown 7OaksTri
2.20.47
4.58.18
J Smith West Kent R.C.
W H Best West Croydon Wheelers
R Self West Kent R.C.
D C Palmer Bromley R.C.
D J Brewer West Kent R.C.
2.22.00
5.00.19
D Palmer Bromley C.C.
C Kuri Medway Wheelers
5.0.25
Geoff Smith Sussex Nomads C.C.
Rory Hopcraft Dulwich Paragon
2.10.06
4.29.20
P Tapp Wigmore C.C.
E G Mackey Medway Velo Club
A Bathurst Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
S Sellen Gravesend C.C.
2.21.37
5.16.50
C Kuri Medway Velo Club
P Calkin Medway R.C.
C Tappenden Woolwich Polytechnic
Pete Ashby East Surrey R.C.
J Kruse Dartford Wheelers
R Whibley San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.17.49
4.42.00
Andy Bentley V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
2.25.51
5.10.03
D A Laidlow Wigmore C.C.
Andy Miles Gemini B.C.
D B Upton Folkestone and District C.C.
5.14.05
David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC
2.26.48
5.01.40
Norman Worsfold East Surrey R.C.
02.28.49
05.11.27
E Playford Gemini B.C.
Rob Tipples San Fairy Ann C.C.
D Nash C.C. Bexley
2.28.33
5.07.52
A Ambrose C.C. Bexley
R Connolly Woolwich C.C.
D Pike Folkestone and District C.C.
John Clarey Gemini BC
5.03.00
A W Smith Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Andrew Sangster Gravesend C.C.
2.23.43
5.01.58
J B Honeyball Lewes Wanderers C.C.
T Collins Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Alan Rowe De Laune C.C.
2.32.44
5.06.14
A Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J S Healey Medway Velo Club
2.40.02
P Dean Hillingdon C.C.
David Mackey San Fairy Ann C.C.
02.16.23
04.50.28
P G Smith West Kent R.C.
Elwyn Hughes Thanet R.C.
Martin Yardley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
A Dade T.A. London East
J Hawkridge San Fairy Ann C.C.
Brian Kennedy Ashford Wheelers C.C.
2.31.48
A Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
2.35.28
5.35.52
John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers C.C.
John Bishop Wigmore C.C.
02.56.51
05.47.49
E Hall Sittingbourne C.C.