RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 13

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 13. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Alexander Kirk Dulwich Paragon
02.09.42
04.33.40
G Beerling Sydenham Wheelers
02.10.07
04.28.39
Robert Wheeler Thornton RC
2.14.10
4.42.05
C J Bellamy Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Mark Bernhardt Worthing Excelsior C.C.
2.22.08
4.52.47
E Myhill Kent R.C.
D A McWalter San Fairy Ann C.C.
S Wraight Thanet R.C.
B M Richards V.C. Deal
2.21.53
4.55.40
R Martin Hadrian C.C.
G Plumstead Dartford Wheelers
Robert Bullyment Catford CC
2.23.21
4.52.29
Mark Brambleby North Over Vets Team
P Boxall Bromley R.C.
4.54.20
S S Earnshaw Folkestone and District C.C.
D Wright Cambrian Wheelers
J Booty Wigmore C.C.
Phil Saynor V.C. Deal
Alan Saunders East Kent C.C.
M Sheppard Catford C.C.
2.18.13
4.59.55
A Farmer Ashford Wheelers C.C.
2.23.44
4.50.35
R Mills Thanet R.C.
M K James Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Andy Bentley V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
2.19.18
4.54.04
Ian Stokes Thanet R.C.
2.36.04
5.13.18
R Connally Woolwich C.C.
A J Avis San Fairy Ann C.C.
David Adamson Southborough & District Wheelers
2.26.55
5.59.42
A Farmer Ashford Wheelers C.C.
A E Ambrose West Kent R.C.
2.24.55
5.08.44
R R Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
5.10.20
M Schillenger Redhill C.C.
P J Crowsley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
R Barnard Medway R.C.
George Rogers Woolwich C.C.
02.29.03
05.11.04
Robert Wheeler Thornton RC
5.06.36
Ashley Holmes Deal Tri
T Ellis C.C. Bexley
2.28.54
5.06.25
John Clegg Medway Velo Club
2.23.30
4.48.17
R W Loader Sydenham Wheelers
R Diplock San Fairy Ann C.C.
S Gendek Ashford Wheelers C.C.
D Upton Folkestone and District C.C.
J E King C.C. Bexley
2.22.13
5.23.07
Barry Goodsell Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
K Burden Apollo R.T.
Patrick McMaster Gravesend C.C.
02.31.31
05.22.00
D Morris C.C. Bexley
P Holland Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Patrick McMaster Gravesend C.C.
W Hill Redhill C.C.
Dave Spice Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Barry Charlton San Fairy Ann C.C.
02.18.24
04.40.10
David Mastin Thanet R.C.
2.32.53
R Robin Brighton Mitre
2.29.06*
5.35.08
E Hodges No Club Shown
W McLacklan Dover C.C.