RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 11

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 11. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Ishmael Burdeau Twickenham CC
02.15.02
04.37.18
Chris Bax Thanet R.C.
02.08.31
04.25.29
Andy Payne GS Stella
2.18.17
4.40.16
Michael Pumphrey Thornton RC
2.16.27
4.36.27
J Fisher East Surrey R.C.
P Featherstone Sittingbourne C.C.
Neil Quarmby Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
N Hayman Catford C.C.
2.19.53
4.47.15
R Jessett Bromley C.C.
K R Stokes Medway Velo Club
Peter Rowe Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M J Mills Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J Mundy Thames R.C.
G Mould Welbex R.C.
Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC
2.23.21
4.59.41
J Smith West Kent R.C.
D Steel Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.27.57
5.08.03
Rod Overton San Fairy Ann C.C.
C Mollison Cambrian Wheelers
S Spence Woolwich C.C.
J B Honeyball Lewes Wanderers C.C.
Fred Muskett Thanet R.C.
2.29.04
5.03.20
R Mills Thanet R.C.
2.21.35
4.53.47
D Wright Medway Velo Club
P J Crowsley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.29.18
5.03.23
F F Deurden San Fairy Ann C.C.
P Melhuish Balham C.C.
Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC
2.20.41
4.54.19
A J Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
G Haller Thanet R.C.
5. 2.23
Roger Travers Wigmore C.C.
02.18.12
04.56.45
Howard Staunton Hainault Roads
4.36.44
A Warburton Woolwich C.C.
P Swetman East Surrey R.C.
Keighley Corder C.C. Bexley
2.31.08
5.08.29
Rob Kennison Medway Velo Club
R Collins Woolwich C.C.
M Withers Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.26.10
4.57.04
D J Brewer West Kent R.C.
S Ellis Woolwich C.C.
Peter Harris San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.26.56
4.56.22
P J Crowsley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.30.44
5.17.33
L Brown Gravesend C.C.
L Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
P Holland Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Dave Spice Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
K Ray Kingston Phoenix R.C.
G Haller Thanet R.C.
A Downing V.C. Deal
2.25.38
5.15.54
Michael Downing V.C. Deal
02.32.21
05.17.05
R Lee San Fairy Ann C.C.
Fred Muskett Thanet R.C.
Malcolm Martin Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
2.25.12
4.53.23
Leonard Brown Gravesend C.C.
02.29.13
05.07.16
Michael Eden Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
H Pique No Club Shown
R Matthews Canterbury C.C.
R Sharpe Hastings and St.Leonards C. and A.C.