RIDERS WHO FINISHED in position number 10

The following lists by year all those riders who finished in position number 10. The further options are:

Click on:

 

Event Name Club 50 Mile Time 100 Mile Time Distance

Shay Giles VC Elan
02.13.45
04.35.41
G Kerins Swan Velo
02.16.49
04.36.33
Darren Frostick Maldon & District C.C.
2.13.24
4.35.27
Martin Brown 7 Oaks Tri
2.13.57
4.37.55
R A P Strickland Concorde C.R.C.
S Stacey Kent R.C.
Reg Smith DCB Kent
Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC
2.19.40
4.50.07
P Sivyer West Kent R.C.
D Winch Thanet R.C.
2.23.24
4.54.12
Geoff Smith Sussex Nomads C.C.
A T Hill San Fairy Ann C.C.
J Trenton Sittingbourne C.C.
R E Jessett Folkestone and District C.C.
R Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Phil Saynor San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.16.34
4.39.55
J Palmer Orpington C.R.C.
4.41.20
A Ambrose West Kent R.C.
2.16.18
4.55.46
R Poore Bromley R.C.
R Corby Norwood Paragon C.C.
R Defelice Medway Velo Club
R Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
L Maxted Thanet R.C.
2.16.09
4.41.48
R Cross Medway Velo Club
2.19.05
4.48.17
Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC
5.01.55
B D Vaughan Wigmore C.C.
K S Bateman Redhill C.C.
2.19.50
4.54.32
D Williams Folkestone and District C.C.
Jake Mitchell Abello-SFA Racing Team
2.19.38
4.42.58
J Skinner Catford C.C.
M S Groves Folkestone and District C.C.
4.56.09
P Stubbs Catford C.C.
Barry Goodsell Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
R Potter Sittingbourne C.C.
Tom Webzell Thanet and Canterbury R.C.
02.19.27
04.54.25
Nick Gritton Team 2000 - Pearsons Cycles/Sony Centre
2.13.02
4.55.18
C Cowlard Wigmore C.C.
P D Saynor Dartford Wheelers
Geoff Smith V.C. Etoile 
G Bolwell West Kent R.C.
F Barnard Medway R.C.
Charlie Curthoys De Laune C.C.
2.34.29
5.11.27
D Wright Medway Velo Club
M Smith Maldon and District C.C.
C J Bellamy Ashford Wheelers C.C.
2.16.29
5.19.57
P Davenport Dartford Wheelers
J R Duckworth Ashford Wheelers C.C.
P Stubbs Catford C.C.
J Booty Wigmore C.C.
2.24.17
5.3.18
John Clegg Medway Velo Club
02.19.24
05.00.49
Phil Saynor San Fairy Ann C.C.
K C Young San Fairy Ann C.C.
David Mackey San Fairy Ann C.C.
2.22.40
4.52.09
Simon Hansford San Fairy Ann C.C.
02.27.43
05.03.16
Trevor Bridge Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
K O'Connor No Club Shown
G Bray Medway R.C.
E Clarke Medway Wheelers