NO DISTANCE RECORDED

The following lists by distance all riders who had No Distance Recorded. The further options are:

Click on:

Event Position Name Club Distance

B Gabb Dartford Wheelers
R W Loader Sydenham Wheelers
K Ratcliffe East Kent C.C.
Kathleen Byrne Dulwich Paragon C.C.
M Howard Dulwich Paragon C.C.
M Jones Thanet R.C.
K Cattermole Norwood Paragon C.C.
P K Cudmore Ashford Wheelers C.C.
M J Jackson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
A J Bunting Army C.C.
Clinton Maisey Wigmore C.C.
Eric Lejeune San Fairy Ann C.C.
Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers C.C.
D R Mexson Mercury C.C.
T E Owen North Road C.C.
M Vowells San Fairy Ann C.C.
S Clark Thanet R.C.
G R Rogers Woolwich C.C.
Damian Cairns San Fairy Ann C.C.
J Green Catford C.C.
V Possee Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Richard Bailey Redhill C.C.
Paul Burrows Kent Cycles R.C.
G Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Jonathan Finn Kelsey Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
P Cooke Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Rupert Maude Rother Valley C.C.
D Reeves Canterbury C.C.
Paul New High Wycombe C.C.
R French Hastings and St.Leonards C. and A.C.
R Green Sussex Nomads C.C.
S Hansford Team Larkfield Cycles
T Meilak V.C. Deal
T Stegers Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Mark Abela Kent Cycles R.C.
Paul Burrows Thanet R.C.
John Harrison Hitchin Nomads C.C.
M Watton Sittingbourne C.C.
A Winchester (Miss) Eastbourne Rovers C.C.
K Stevens Wigmore C.C.
Howard Waller Oxford City Road Club
P Clare Medway Wheelers
R Dane Faversham C. and A.C.
Richard Collin VC Godalming and Haslemere
L Chown Medway Wheelers
S Giles No Club Shown
R Bradley San Fairy Ann C.C.
S Sharp No Club Shown
P Roberts No Club Shown
P Pincrole No Club Shown
W Norman No Club Shown
Kate Bosley San Fairy Ann C.C.
Paul Smith Catford C.C.
Antony Stapleton Chelmer C.C.
J Elliott Welbex R.C.
T Warren No Club Shown
Mrs B Woodruff No Club Shown
Jeremy Meades Lewes Wanderers C.C.
F Buck Blackfen Wheelers
John Booty Wigmore C.C.
D Saffrey Thanet R.C.
Mike Piper San Fairy Ann C.C.
K Playfoot Ashford Wheelers C.C.
B Bainbridge Ruxley Wheelers
M Armitage Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
N Anderson Sittingbourne C.C.
M Watton Sittingbourne C.C.
M G Kelly Medway Velo Club
J Clifford Thanet R.C.
D Lamb No Club Shown
Jeremy Saynor V.C. Deal
M Withers Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D Fuller San Fairy Ann C.C.
J Ferguson R.C. Dover
W Finch C.C. Bexley
J F Green Catford C.C.
J E Hambrook Sydenham Wheelers
Wilma Webb (Mrs) Folkestone and District C.C.
R Clifford Thanet R.C.
G A Martin Wigmore C.C.
G Morgan Sheppey Eagles
R Bailey Redhill C.C.
V J Williams Medway Velo Club
Alan Ambrose West Kent R.C.
P Dean Hillingdon C.C.
D Lloyd Thanet and Canterbury C.C.
G E Hodgson San Fairy Ann C.C.
R Smith San Fairy Ann C.C.
N Worsfold East Surrey R.C.
G S Andrews Cambrian C.C.
R E Steel Thanet R.C.
G MacDonald Thanet R.C.
F Hurley Eltham Paragon C.C.
B D Vaughan Wigmore C.C.
A Hockin Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J Gellett Army C.C.
R Bailey Redhill C.C.
J Ferguson London Coureurs
John Bishop Wigmore C.C.
D Heighway No Club Shown
Vic Hayes Catford C.C.
William Lantry V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
C J Orchard San Fairy Ann C.C.
James Reynolds Maldon and District C.C.
W H Lawson Catford C.C.
Mark Abela Medway Velo Club
Graham Gibbs Banbury Star C.C.
V.W.S Hayes Catford C.C.
Ernest MacKey Medway Velo Club
David Nash Crawley Wheelers
Tomas Thorndycroft Kingsnorth International
John Fenwick Knaresborough Racing Team
M Dodge Shaftesbury C.C.
H S Spelling Wren Wheelers
Paul Evans V.C. Deal - Caffyns Motor Contracts PLC/Teknofuel
R J Travers Canning Town T.C.
M Miles West Kent R.C.
C Butler San Fairy Ann C.C.
B Petrie Feltham R.C.
L Taylor (Miss) Walsall Roads C.C.
Richard Bailey Redhill C.C.
D Laidlow Wigmore C.C.
R F Bailey Redhill C.C.
B D Grieveson Medway R.C.
Richard Moule Bossard Wheelers
P Thomas West Kent R.C.
Nigel Stillman Reading C.C.
John Durey Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Andrew McCall Thanet R.C.
B Gifford No Club Shown
R P Martin Wigmore C.C.
E McGowan V.C. Deal
F Hurley No Club Shown
A Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Geoff Hodgson San Fairy Ann C.C.
B Grant No Club Shown
W Frazer No Club Shown
A Rhodes Medway R.C.
R Thomas Medway Wheelers
A Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
H Andrews Sittingbourne C.C.
B Baker Medway Wheelers
L Ward Addiscombe C.C.
W Walsh Catford C.C.
F Barnard Medway R.C.
Ian Crosby Amersham Road CC
Rebecca Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC
Peter Lawrence Ashford Wheelers CC
C Robson Eastbourne Rovers C.C.
E Stagg No Club Shown
R Travers Wigmore C.C.
G Saunders No Club Shown
M Watton Wigmore C.C.
A J Wood Ashford Wheelers C.C.
H Prior No Club Shown
Bob Loader Sydenham Wheelers CC
Russ Mason Thornton RC
L Panttrey No Club Shown
Jo-Anne Perry PMR@Toachim House
R Mountford No Club Shown
B Miller No Club Shown
J Quiddington Dartford Wheelers
G Barnett Woolwich C.C.
A Bristow Medway Wheelers
L Pantrey Ashford Wheelers C.C.
H Pique Medway R.C.
T McHale Ashford Wheelers C.C.
P Benstead Catford C.C.
G Samuel Medway R.C.
A Simpson San Fairy Ann C.C.
A Warburton Woolwich C.C.
R Wellard Gravesend C.C.
W Wilson Medway Wheelers
S Carpenter Hastings and St.Leonards C.C.
Alison Brockhurst Lewes Wanderers CC
J Clapp Sittingbourne C.C.
Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC
Ben Vickery San Fairy Ann CC
A Oxley Sittingbourne C.C.
K O'Connor Gravesend C.C.
E Olechnowicz Clarencourt C.C.
P Calkin Medway R.C.
L Carver Medway Wheelers
R Caswell Kent R.C.
M Price Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R Cllifford Medway Wheelers
R Connolly Woolwich C.C.
B Diplock San Fairy Ann C.C.
R Enfield Medway Wheelers
M Sladden Thanet R.C.
R Parham Folkestone and District C.C.
S Hurtchins Medway Wheelers
K Weeks Gravesend C.C.
K Joy Medway Wheelers
E Martin Medway Wheelers
G Saunders Cambrian C.C.
A Sheather Thanet R.C.
W Gorham No Club Shown
Mark Gidney De Laune CC
B Bull No Club Shown
S Smith Woolwich C.C.
J Llewellyn Eltham Paragon C.C.
B Gifford Thanet R.C.
M Howard Leo R.C.
P Andrews Thanet R.C.
Gary Boyd Lea Valley CC
R Bradley No Club Shown
John Bosley Abello-SFA Racing Team
John Harrison Hitchin Nomads
Keeley Chalk Rye & District Wheelers CC
T McHale Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J Smith Kent R.C.
R Sutton Dartford Wheelers
Jari Lyden Thornton RC
Alec Mayes Ashford Wheelers CC
K Salter Thanet R.C.
A Wright Canterbury C.C.
N Anderson No Club Shown
P W Cottingham C.C. Bexley
Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC
Mick James Ashford Wheelers CC
Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon
Christine Costiff Rye & District Wheelers CC
D Lamb Gemini B.C.
David Bellinger Medway Velo
Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC
Rob Milnes Thanet RC
Louise Mason Medway Velo
Albert Lainson Thornton RC
B Gabb No Club Shown
Albert Lainson Thornton RC
L Cooper Kent R.C.
Graham Hines San Fairy Ann CC
A Barrett Aylesbury C.C.
I Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
H M Burdon Oxonian C.C.
G Mason Mildenhall C.C.
C Robson Eastbourne Rovers C.C.
A Hill San Fairy Ann C.C.
R Bailey Redhill C.C.
K S Playfoot Apollo R.T.
B Doherty No Club Shown
V J Williams Medway Velo Club
M Pitches San Fairy Ann C.C.
M Davis Gravesend C.C.
I Russell South Eastern R.C.
D Mackey Medway Velo Club
M Groves Ashford Wheelers C.C.
D Evans No Club Shown
W Finch No Club Shown
D Upton No Club Shown
B Doherty Thanet R.C.
D Chisnell No Club Shown
A Iggulden Medway Velo Club
A R Dann West Kent R.C.
R Harrad Gemini B.C.
R Long Diss and Dist Whs
D Upton Folkestone and District C.C.
A Starsmeare De Laune C.C.
J Clifford Thanet R.C.
H Dodd Thanet R.C.
R Percival 34th Nomads/C.P. Hart
A Smith Annerley B.C.
M Kirby San Fairy Ann C.C.
C Orchard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
E Mackey Medway Velo Club
G Hodgson San Fairy Ann C.C.
L Smith West Kent R.C.
J Thorpe V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
T Wakefield Gemini B.C.
P Roberts Thanet R.C.
C Worsfold Leo R.C.
G Allen Thames R.C.
P Williamson Gemini B.C.
R Chamber Gemini B.C.
E Playford Gemini B.C.
G Waterfield West Kent R.C.
G Haller Thanet R.C.
R Palin San Fairy Ann C.C.
I Marsh Gravesend C.C.
P Mepham V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
P J Fox Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J W Payne Catford C.C.
R Percival 34th Nomads C.C.
P Roberts Thanet R.C.
G Lewis Hounslow and District Wheelers
D Pike Folkestone and District C.C.
J Laker Ashford Wheelers C.C.
M N Fitzgerald Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R Merrill T.A. London East
B Woodruff (Mrs) Thanet R.C.
R Percival 34th Nomads/Melray
D Sims Sydenham Wheelers
A Smith Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M Thrower Thanet R.C.
D Wright Medway Velo Club
G Newby Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R S Burden Apollo R.T.
W Finch C.C. Bexley
A Mays Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Ali Steed (Ms) Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Don Houghton Thornton RC
Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC
John Laker Thornton RC
Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC
Martin Kruse V.C. Elan - Harry Perry Cycles
Dave Spice Tri Spirit Team
Louise Laker Thornton RC
John Clarey Gemini BC
Simon Rounding VC Elan
Stephen Bishop Wigmore CC
Stephen Ratcliffe Thornton RC
Mark Gidney De Laune CC
Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC
Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC
Sally Smith Medway Velo
Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC
Gordon Scott Chippenham and District Wheelers
Dave Spice Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Robert Wheeler Thornton R.C.
John Laker Kent Group (VTTA)
Dave Wright Kent Group (VTTA)
Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers C.C.
Mark Abela Kent Cycles R.C.
Lee Cairns Sherwood Pines Cycles - www.247pesonalfitness.com/
Bob Harber Brighton Excelsior C.C.
Michael Pumphrey Thornton RC
Dave Spice Tri Spirit Team
John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC
John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC
Hazel Fulker Rye & District Wheelers CC
Louise Laker PMR@Toachim House
Gary Blunt Old Portlians CC
D Whittaker Canterbury C.C.
R M Abel Medway Wheelers
P Beardsmore Medway Wheelers
J Clapp Sittingbourne C.C.
R Collins Woolwich C.C.
J Fuller Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
E Hall Sittingbourne C.C.
F Jackson Medway Wheelers
G Maxey Sittingbourne C.C.
A Richardson San Fairy Ann C.C.
A Ring San Fairy Ann C.C.
Eric Lejune San Fairy Ann CC
Jim Hollands Rye & District Wheelers CC
Joshua Clark Royal Navy and Royal Marines Cycling Association
A Richardson San Fairy Ann C.C.
K O'Connor Gravesend C.C.
Colin Woollard Ashford Wheelers CC
John Mulvaney Old Portlians CC
Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC
Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC
Peter Hooper VC Bayeux
Andy Miles VC Elan
Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC
Samual Ramsey Lewes Wanderers CC
Mark Fairhead CC Breckland
B W Abel Medway Wheelers
D Back Canterbury C.C.
A Bond Canterbury C.C.
W Cameron Medway R.C.
S Ellis Woolwich C.C.
John Clarey Gemini BC
Peter Rowe Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M Miles West Kent R.C.
R Manser San Fairy Ann C.C.
P Mason Wrekinsport C.C. (Parker Mail Order/Met/Carnac)
L McLoughlin Hounslow and District Wheelers
B McMichael Hounslow and District Wheelers
M McNamara Optimum Performance R.T. (Power Bar Tri Tech)
A A Meilak West Kent R.C.
T Peachey San Fairy Ann C.C.
J Stroud Swan Velo
J Watson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D W Worster Redhill C.C.
E Yarker Didcot Phoenix
Grant Beerling Sydenham Wheelers
Robert Chambers Gemini B.C.
John Clarey Gemini B.C.
G Lawton R.A.F. C.C.
M Ingham Halifax R.C.
M Puckett Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
B Richards V.C. Deal
C Robson Eastbourne Rovers C.C.
R Slack Derby Mercury C.C.
G Strugnell Wigmore C.C.
F Taylor Harborough Concorde C.C.
T Trett V.C. Deal
R Wallis Norwood Paragon C.C.
R Batsford Twickenham C.C. (Evans Cycles/Collins Bldrs)
S Castle Wigmore C.C.
J Clarey Gemini B.C.
R Eperjesi Elizabethan C.C.
A Hill San Fairy Ann C.C.
Geoff Hodgson San Fairy Ann C.C.
Damien Coleman V.C. Deal
Stanley Franklin Medway Velo Club
J Clegg Medway Velo Club
J Davey London Fire Brigade C.C.
Mick Lane Kent Cycles R.C.
David Mackey Kent Cycles R.C.
John Bishop Wigmore C.C.
Kevin Hall Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Dan Henchy Hastings and St.Leonards C.C.
Alec Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Mark Nash Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Geoff Smith Sussex Nomads C.C.
Adam Broyard GS Invicta
Alison Draper (Mrs) Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
Graham Hines San Fairy Ann C.C.
Bob Loader Sydenham Wheelers
C Bax V.C. Deal
Dave Wright Medway Velo Club
David Fuller Medway Velo Club
John Percival 34th Nomads C.C.
Brian Richards Thanet R.C.
David Wiggins San Fairy Ann C.C.
Stanley Franklin Medway Velo Club
Les Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Malcolm Martin Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
Alan Hill San Fairy Ann C.C.
Judith Hill (Miss) San Fairy Ann C.C.
Dave Mastin Thanet R.C.
Brian Bulmer Polhill R.C.
F Ford Medway R.C.
David Mackey San Fairy Ann C.C.
Simon Hansford San Fairy Ann C.C.
Paul Osborne Rye and District Wheelers C.C.
W Burridge No Club Shown
F Waller No Club Shown
P Willson No Club Shown
W Burbridge Thanet R.C.
J Clifford Thanet R.C.
J Hitter Thanet R.C.
D Hook Folkestone and District C.C.
D Merson Medway Y.H.G.
T Mills Mercury C.C.
M Santer Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R Shayes Dartford Wheelers
W Woodruff Thanet R.C.
P Annand Sittingbourne C.C.
P Attwood Medway Wheelers
K Ayers Thanet R.C.
J Bainbridge Ruxley Wheelers
A Bathurst Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
C Bond Ruxley Wheelers
N Tarling No Club Shown
K Stevens No Club Shown
H Chaney No Club Shown
J Clifford No Club Shown
E Crook No Club Shown
R Dane No Club Shown
H Daniels No Club Shown
W Dunford No Club Shown
D Durling No Club Shown
K Hardwick No Club Shown
R Harrad No Club Shown
J Kruse No Club Shown
J Lawrence No Club Shown
E McMillan No Club Shown
A New No Club Shown
E Potter No Club Shown
D Ramp No Club Shown
R Stanford No Club Shown
C Steel No Club Shown
J Cain Cambrian Wheelers
L Day Hadrian C.C.
B Debbonaire Thames R.C.
D Nash Thames R.C.
B Tuff Bristol South C.C.
R West Gravesend C.C.
P Williams Gravesend C.C.
W Woodruff Thanet R.C.
K Young Mephisto C.C.
B J Clark Canterbury C.C.
K I Corder Long Valley C.C.
S S Earnshaw Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R G P Edwards Medway Wheelers
E Hall Sittingbourne C.C.
L F Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J M Hoadley Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
E J Hodges Medway Wheelers
D Hook Folkestone and District C.C.
W S Lee Yorkshire R.C.
R Mellor Long Valley C.C.
B Leyland Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
E Hall Sittingbourne C.C.
K Hall Medway Wheelers
B Hampton Sittingbourne C.C.
D Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M Jenkins Kent R.C.
C Loveridge West Kent R.C.
E Myhill Kent R.C.
L Reuby Ruxley Wheelers
A Wallace Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
G Wiseman Thames R.C.
W Woodruff Thanet R.C.
K Ayers Thanet R.C.
P Baker San Fairy Ann C.C.
A Bathurst Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
R Baynham Thanet R.C.
E Boorman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
A Bramble Medway Wheelers
R Gates Crusaders C.C.
M Morris Long Valley C.C.
A Broad No Club Shown
A Ballard Hastings and St.Leonards C. and A.C.
W Watts Kent R.C.
S Altimas No Club Shown
G Bates No Club Shown
A Bathurst No Club Shown
R Bridger No Club Shown
G Coton No Club Shown
M Cray No Club Shown
W Gorham No Club Shown
C Higgs No Club Shown
D Hill No Club Shown
E Hodges No Club Shown
F Howe No Club Shown
D Lamb No Club Shown
J Lawrence No Club Shown
R Manser No Club Shown
E Mason No Club Shown
F Miles No Club Shown
S Shepperd Mercury C.C.
D Rickard Catford C.C.
V Cannell Catford C.C.
R Caswell Kent R.C.
F Ford Medway Velo Club
S Altimas Kent R.C.
M Challinger Mephisto C.C.
R Collins Woolwich C.C.
S Cooper Kent R.C.
H Daniels Ashford Wheelers C.C.
W Denby Welbex R.C.
K Hensman Catford C.C.
D Holmes Eltham Paragon C.C.
J Lawrence Mercury C.C.
A May Dover C.C.
T R Mills Mercury C.C.
P Milner Wigmore C.C.
J Penfold Folkestone and District C.C.
H Prior Kent R.C.
J Myhill No Club Shown
J Penfold No Club Shown
P Pincrole No Club Shown
D Holmes Eltham Paragon C.C.
F Hurley Eltham Paragon C.C.
C Jones Rodney C.C.
D Jones Eltham Paragon C.C.
F Nash Mephisto C.C.
K O'Connor Gravesend C.C.
R Pincrole Ashford Wheelers C.C.
J Powell Ruxley Wheelers
H Prior Kent R.C.
A Pursey Medway R.C.
J Ranger Ruxley Wheelers
F Rivett West Kent R.C.
A Roling San Fairy Ann C.C.
K Varnell Dartford Wheelers
H Wiltshire Kent R.C.
R Austin No Club Shown
A Bathurst Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J Hall Medway Wheelers
F Ford San Fairy Ann C.C.
R Pooley No Club Shown
F Rivett No Club Shown
A Roling No Club Shown
R Sellens No Club Shown
A Sheather No Club Shown
R Turner No Club Shown
R Westall No Club Shown
R Wilson No Club Shown
N Youngs No Club Shown
C Blake Gravesend C.C.
G Brown Welbex R.C.
R Burgess Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R Cary Sittingbourne C.C.
M Challinger Mephisto C.C.
R Chambers Mercury C.C.
L Chaney Gravesend C.C.
R Clare Medway Wheelers
M Bridges No Club Shown
M Jackson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
L F Maxted Thanet R.C.
P M Selvey C.C. Bexley
A W Smith Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
P J Southam R.N. C.R.C.
R J Travers Wigmore C.C.
D B Upton Folkestone and District C.C.
A F Williams West Kent R.C.
B B Doherty Thanet R.C.
F F Duerden San Fairy Ann C.C.
I W Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
K H Hyatt Catford C.C.
A Smith Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
R C Whibley San Fairy Ann C.C.
A R Wigley Medway Velo Club
A Avis San Fairy Ann C.C.
J Clifford Thanet R.C.
D Crow Thanet R.C.
T E Ellis C.C. Bexley
M J Ellacott R.A.F. C.C.
M M Burgess Lewes Wanderers C.C.
A Mayes Ashford Wheelers C.C.
G Morgan Wigmore C.C.
J Mummery San Fairy Ann C.C.
K Ray Kingston Phoenix R.C.
S Sayers Catford C.C.
R Smith San Fairy Ann C.C.
M Artis Thanet R.C.
A J Brumhead R.N. C.R.C.
T E Ellis C.C. Bexley
I W Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
R H Howard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
P C Hughes Medway Velo Club
W Jackson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D A Laidlow Wigmore C.C.
A G Obbard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
C K Ratcliffe Thanet R.C.
B G Wilkins Lewes Wanderers C.C.
M Crow Thanet R.C.
I Daniels Thanet R.C.
J Duckworth Folkestone and District C.C.
S M Sayers Catford C.C.
A Ambrose C.C. Bexley
C Blissett Wigmore C.C.
R Difelice Medway Velo Club
B Doherty Thanet R.C.
M Garwood Thanet R.C.
L Hayman Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
I Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
D Kitching Hastings and St.Leonards C.C.
L Maxted Thanet R.C.
A Nye Ashford Wheelers C.C.
G Siddle Spartan Wheelers C.C.
T Wakfield Gemini B.C.
J Allen Thanet R.C.
T Collins Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D Bardoe Gravesend C.C.
R Brimstead San Fairy Ann C.C.
R K Punter South Eastern R.C.
J King C.C. Bexley
H Jones Medway Velo Club
M Estick Medway Velo Club
I Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
G Hodgson San Fairy Ann C.C.
G Jones C.C. Bexley
C Kuri Medway Velo Club
D Laidlow Wigmore C.C.
J Longbottom San Fairy Ann C.C.
E Mackey Medway Velo Club
R Murray Gravesend C.C.
A Obbard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D Robb Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M Sladden Thanet R.C.
D Weekes C.C. Bexley
B D Vaughan Wigmore C.C.
B D Doherty Thanet R.C.
I W Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
R R Howard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J Clifford Thanet R.C.
I Hickman San Fairy Ann C.C.
I G H Paterson Canterbury C.C.
A R Neale Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D J Robb Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
W A Swann Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R J Travers Wigmore C.C.
H H Wakefield San Fairy Ann C.C.
Cliff Ballamy Ashford Wheelers C.C.
Paul Mepham Mephisto C.C.
R G Moys Bromley C.C.
D R Bedford Faversham C. and A.C.
B Dalton Delta R.C.
Brian Heasman C.C. Bexley
Frank Marshall Folkestone and District C.C.
Mick Mills Ashford Wheelers C.C.
R C Moppett Wigmore C.C.
R D Pett Medway Velo Club
Peter Ralph San Fairy Ann C.C.
A White Bracknell and District C.C.
R C Moppett Wigmore C.C.
C Kuri Medway Wheelers
R J Smart Canning Town T.C.
R H G Stirk Mephisto C.C.
W A Swan Ashford Wheelers C.C.
T L Tompkin Westerley R.C.
S C Armitage Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M C Armitage Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
P C Ashby East Surrey R.C.
C J Bellamy Ashford Wheelers C.C.
N V Cole Gravesend C.C.
K I Corder C.C. Bexley
B D Doherty Thanet R.C.
R GP Edwards Medway Wheelers
R Griffith Mephisto C.C.
M F Hammond Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
V W Hayes Catford C.C.
E J Hodges Medway Wheelers
B G Kirby Medway Wheelers
P Cudmore Colchester Rovers C.C.
T Farrel Medway Velo Club
R Vaisey Ashford Wheelers C.C.
M Artis East Kent R.C.
M L Badham Norfolk R.C.
M W Crow Thanet R.C.
P K Cudmore Ashford Wheelers C.C.
T E Ellis Cambrian Wheelers
R R Hayward Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
M Jackson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
B L Leyland Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
C A Maisey Wigmore C.C.
G Orchard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
A White C.C. Bexley
G E Williams South Eastern R.C.
J F Willis East Surrey R.C.
M Artis Thanet R.C.
R Crayford Polhill R.C.
S Earnshaw Folkestone and District C.C.
M Smith San Fairy Ann C.C.
G Rogers Woolwich C.C.
R Howard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
R Drury Chelmer C.C.
R Kings Thornhill C.C.
G Martin Wigmore C.C.
B Toghill Brighton Excelsior C.C.
B Vaughan Wigmore C.C.
A White Bracknell and District C.C.
B Doherty Thanet R.C.
R Harrison Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
W Holmes South Eastern R.C.
R Howard Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
D Rodd Catford C.C.
J Lee Medway Velo Club
J Longbottom San Fairy Ann C.C.
F Marshall Folkestone and District C.C.
P McVey Folkestone and District C.C.
D Stratford South Eastern R.C.
F Fruin Thames R.C.
J Fuller Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
J Fox Mercury C.C.
F Ford Medway R.C.
L Fisher Woolwich Polytechnic
S Blanche Dartford
G Barnett Woolwich C.C.
F Barnard Medway R.C.
Tom Wakefield C.C. Bexley
Brian Richards Thanet R.C.
C Watson Woolwich Polytechnic
A Harrison Medway R.C.
J Harrison San Fairy Ann C.C.
D Whittaker Canterbury C.C.
J Walsh Catford C.C.
T Vietch San Fairy Ann C.C.
D Searle West Kent R.C.
A Richardson San Fairy Ann C.C.
H Pierson Southborough and District Wheelers C.C.
P Newman Deal
F Megee Deal R.C.
F Hessenthaler West Kent R.C.
G Haywatd West Kent R.C.
Robert Chambers Gemini B.C.