San Fairy Ann C.C. DATA

The following lists in descending order of distance all the members of the San Fairy Ann C.C. who have riden in the KCA 12 Hour. The further options are:

Click on:

Event
Position
Name
Distance

Steve Berry
I Silvester
I Silvester
K Williams
Gary Chalkely
R Manser
Ian Sutton
L P Martin
Gary Chalkley
Gary Chalkley
M W Vowells
M Vowells
R Manser
Ian Sutton
R Manser
R Manser
M Vowells
I Hickman
L Matin
Stephen Berry
T Warren
Roy Manser
R Palin
I W Hickman
G R Jones
R A K Overton
Ivor Hickman
R J Wallis
F Jackson
R A Overton
Clive Orchard
Geoff Wiles
David MacKey
M Vowells
Peter Lowe
M Kelvie
Gary Chalkley
M Vowells
Barry Charlton
R Manser
Ian Sutton
B Veitch
Peter Lowe
M Vowells
R A Overton
Graeme Kanott
F F Deurden
Barry Charlton
I W Hickman
G Hodgson
L Martin
R M Bradley
M Kelvie
A T Hill
P Mason
Chris Cowlard
B Barber
P Lowe
David Mackey
Peter Lowe
I W Hickman
G A Luen
D A McWalter
G E Hodgson
Phil Saynor
G E Hodgson
Chris Cowlard
P Mason
R Richardson
Phil Saynor
Rod Overton
E Przyjemski
Chris Bramwell
F Jackson
G Masters
Phil Saynor
M Vowells
Sue Barrett (Mrs)
G E Hodgson
F F Deurden
L Martin
R Whibley
J D Brimm
B Charlton
P Goodrick
A J Avis
R Bridger
J Mummery
G A Luen
M Hoare
R Whibley
C Parham
F Ford
Peter Harris
R Diplock
Rob Tipples
P J Mullery
R Naylor
D Wiggins
F Duerden
John Longbottom
Tom Morton
Natalie Bent
David Mackey
P Wells (Mrs)
P Elms
Dave Stocker
P Goodrick
Barry Charlton
M Smith
A J Avis
R Bridger
M Hoare
Phil Saynor
M Kelvie
K C Young
E Hodges
C Chapman
A Simpson
L Mason
F Youens
R Whibley
R Lee
A Richardson
Jack Mummery
J Hawkridge
David Mackey
Simon Hansford
F Ford
Sarah Sutton
Janet Lowe (Mrs)
David Mackey
C J Bramwell
Janet Lowe (Mrs)
David Lowe
A Avis
J Longbottom
C Bramwell
T W Wratten
Rob Tipples
Peter Ralph
H H Wakefield
J Mummery
Barry Charlton
R Lee
J Hawkridge
C Chapman
J Longbottom
Sue Barrett (Ms)
J Longbottom
A Ring
Chris Bramwell
P Harris
Janet Lowe (Mrs)
J Longbottom
F K Martin
J H Hawkridge
G Stanford
M Smith
Eric Lejeune
R J Whibley
Richard Bradley
Sue Anyan (Mrs)
A Avin
J Longbottom
S R Lucas
Carolyn Hawkes
Andy Avis
J Longbottom
F J Ford
F Ford
T Vietch
A Richardson
J Harrison
Kate Bosley
DNS
Eric Lejeune
DNS A
Damian Cairns
DNS A
Graham Hines
DNF
Mike Piper
DNS
Simon Hansford
DNF
David Mackey
DNF
Geoff Hodgson
DNS
Judith Hill (Miss)
DNF
Alan Hill
DNF
David Wiggins
DNF
A Hill
DNF
Geoff Hodgson
DNF
R Manser
DNF
T Peachey
DNF
D Fuller
DNS
A Hill
DNF
I Hickman
DNF
M Kirby
DNF
R Palin
DNF
G Hodgson
DNF
M Pitches
DNF
R Brimstead
DNF
I Hickman
DNF
I W Hickman
DNF
J Longbottom
DNF
G Hodgson
DNF
A Avis
DNF
I Hickman
DNF
F F Duerden
DNF
I W Hickman
DNF
R C Whibley
DNF
M Vowells
DNS A
I W Hickman
DNF
R Smith
DNF
J Mummery
DNF
I Hickman
DNF
C Butler
DNS
G E Hodgson
DNS
M Smith
DNF
R Smith
DNS
J Longbottom
DNF
Peter Ralph
DNF
H H Wakefield
DNF
C J Orchard
DNS
P Baker
DNF
R Bradley
DNS
F Ford
DNF
A Roling
DNF
B Diplock
DNS
A Richardson
DNF
A Ring
DNF
A Simpson
DNS
A Richardson
DNF